“Biwyd” Black T-Shirt

125,00

This black cotton t-shirt is made using certified organic cotton.

Biwyd stands for Believe in What You Do, or perseverance, hope, determination and motivation.

The logo is a wave inside a circle, symbolizing the brand’s ecological mission.

Parts of the proceeds of the sale will be donated to charity. 100% cotton. Made in Italy.

S
M
L
XL
Guida taglie
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Colletto14151617181920
Spalle16171819202122
Petto, vita, fianchi28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Polso99.51010.51111.512
Lunghezza manica corta1010.51111.51212.513
Lunghezza manica lunga2323.52424.52525.526
Foro braccio2222.53223.52424.525
Lunghezza schiena30323436384042
Annulla
Aggiungi alla Wishlist
Taglia

S, M, L, XL

Colore

Nero

Stile

Streetwear

Materiale

Cotone 100%

Provenienza

Made in Italy

Non ci sono ancora recensioni.

Recensisci per primo ““Biwyd” Black T-Shirt”

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *

Ti potrebbero piacere