“there is no water on mars” White T-Shirt

135,00

This white cotton t-shirt is made using certified organic cotton.

Biwyd stands for Believe in What You Do, or perseverance, hope, determination and motivation.

The logo is a wave inside a circle, symbolizing the brand’s ecological mission.

Parts of the proceeds of the sale will be donated to charity. 100% cotton. Made in Italy.

S
M
L
XL
Guida taglie
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Colletto14151617181920
Spalle16171819202122
Petto, vita, fianchi28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Polso99.51010.51111.512
Lunghezza manica corta1010.51111.51212.513
Lunghezza manica lunga2323.52424.52525.526
Foro braccio2222.53223.52424.525
Lunghezza schiena30323436384042
Annulla
Aggiungi alla Wishlist
Taglia

S, M, L, XL

Colore

Bianco

Stile

Streetwear

Materiale

Cotone 100%

Provenienza

Made in Italy

  1. Layla

    Everyone loves it when folks get together and share views.
    Great website, keep it up!

Aggiungi una recensione

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *

Ti potrebbero piacere